HJEMMEKAMPE

DatoKl.HjemmeUde
24. sep16.30DBU Pokal HerreHB Køge
27. sep13.30U12-A D. 8MOKS
27. sep15.00Herre-S1Otterup B & IK
27. sep15.00U14-2 D.Otterup B & IK
28. sep09.30U12 P. 8MMorud IF
28. sep09.30U13 P. 8MBrylle BK
28. sep13.00U19-2 D.MG & BK
28. sep13.00U15 P. j/f Dalum IF
28. sep13.00Herre-DSNæstved I.F.
28. sep13.00U13 D. j/f 8MErritsø GIF
29. sep18.00VeteranTarup/Paarup IF
30. sep18.30U12-A D. 8M Marienlyst
4. okt09.00-11:30U11 dr.8M B stævneU11 dr.8M B stævne
4. okt09.00-11:30U10 dr.5M A stævneU10 dr.5M A stævne
4. okt10.00-11:30U10 dr.5M C stævneU10 dr.5M C stævne
4. okt10.00U17 drenge ABBB
4. okt11.00U15 drenge MOKS
4. okt12.00U19 Drenge DivFC Vestsjælland
4. okt14.00U17 Drenge DivFC Sønderborg
4. okt15.00U13 piger 8MMorud IF
4.okt15.00U15 Pige 8MRinge BK
5. okt09.00U13 drenge 8M ASøndersø BK
5. okt09.00U12 drenge 8M CBogense G & IF
5. okt09.00-11:15U10 dr.5M B stævneU10 dr.5M B stævne
5. okt11.00U17 drenge MSSV Højfyn
5. okt12.00U17 Piger DMBrøndby
5. okt13.00U19 Piger VestTeam Viborg
5. okt15.00U15 Drenge Elite Sædding/G IF
11. okt11.30U12 piger 8M BSøndersø BK 1
11. okt13.00U19 drenge MMarienlyst
11. okt15.002. divisionSkovbakken
12. okt09.30U15 drenge BGlamsbjerg IF
12. okt09.30U12 drenge 8M ATved/ Skårup
12. okt11.00Herre S1Glamsbjerg IF
12. okt13.00U17 drenge AGlamsbjerg IF
12. okt13.00U15 Piger VestVarde IF
12. okt13.00U13 Dreng M 8M Kolding IF 2
18. okt09.00U12 drenge 8M CSøndersø BK
18.okt10.15U15 Pige 8MSøhus Stige
18. okt11.00U15 drenge MMG & BK
19. okt09.00U13 piger 8MAflyst !!!!!!
19. okt10.30U13 dreng 8M ADalum IF
19. okt12.00U13 piger 8MMorud IF 2
19. okt12.30Herre-DSDalum IF
19. okt14.001.divisionVildbjerg
19. okt15.00U17 Drenge BMarienlyst
25. okt13.00U17 drenge ASøhus Stige
25. okt13.00U12 dreng 8M A MG & BK
25. okt14.00U17 Piger DMVarde
25. okt15.002. divisionOdder
26. okt13.00U14 Dr. Vest1 Dalum IF
26. okt15.00U15 Dr. EliteOB
1. nov12.00U19 Drenge DivHvidovre
1. nov12.30U19 drenge MNr. Aaby IK
1. nov14.00U17 Drenge DivHvidovre
1. nov14.30Herre S1Tommerup BK
2. nov10.00U12 drenge 8M CAflyst !!!!!!
2. nov11.30U14 drenge AAflyst !!!!!!
2. nov12.30Herre-DSFA 2000
2. nov14.001.divisionASA, Aarhus
2. nov15.00U15 Dr. Elite Esbjerg fB
8. nov13.002. divisionMiddelfart
9.nov12.00U15 Pige VestStensballe IK
9. nov12.00U17 Piger DMSkovbakken
16. nov13.00U14 Dr. Vest1 Vejen SF
16. nov13.00U19 Piger Vest Kolding Q
16. nov15.00U15 Dr. EliteSilkeborg IF
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan00.0000
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400
1. jan01-01-190400

Medlemstilbud Muskler&Led  (med ramme).png

Næste kamp - Skovbakken.png

Næsby TV v.2.png

HOVEDSPONSORER