Menu

Lørdag den 24. marts

Runde 1

Kl.

Pulje

Bane

Hjemmehold

Udehold

Resultat

09:00

A

1

Lyngby B 1

Dalum IF 2

 3-5

09:00

A

2

BSF 1

Bredballe IF 1

0-1 

09:00

A

3

Hvidovre IF 1

OB 1

 2-6

09:00

A

4

Lundtofte B 1

Dalum IF 1

 2-2

09:00

 

5

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

09:00

B

6

FA2000 2

Dalum IF 4

 4-4

09:35

A/B

1

Tved BK 1

FC Nakskov 1

 3-3

09:35

B/C

2

Dalum IF 3

Lyngby BK 3

 2-0

09:35

B/C

3

Hvidovre IF 2

FA2000 3

 1-1

09:35

 

4

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

09:35

B

5

Munkebo BK

Lundtofte B 2

5-2 

09:35

B

6

OB 2

Lyngby BK 2

 2-1

10:10

 

1

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

10:10

C

2

Lundtofte B 3

Dalum IF 5

2-0 

10:10

B

3

FA2000 1

Bredballe IF 1

 4-1

10:10

C/B

4

Hvidovre IF 3

Dalum IF 3

 0-13

10:10

C/D

5

BSF 2

Tved BK 2

1-1 

10:10

C

6

Bredballe IF 2

FC Nakskov 2

 2-1

 

Runde 2

Kl.

Pulje

Bane

Hjemmehold

Udehold

Resultat

10:45

A

1

BSF 1

Dalum IF 1

 0-2

10:45

A

2

Lundtofte B 1

Dalum IF 2

 0-3

10:45

A

3

Hvidovre IF 1

Bredballe IF 1

 0-5

10:45

A

4

OB 1

Lyngby B 1

 4-2

10:45

A/B

5

Næsby BK 1

Lyngby B 2

 5-1

10:45

B/C

6

Dalum IF 4

Bredballe IF 2

 4-6

11:20

A/B

1

Tved BK 1

Hvidovre IF 2

 8-2

11:20

B

2

FA2000 1

OB 2

 4-1

11:20

B

3

Næsby BK 2

FC Nakskov 1

 0-2

11:20

 

4

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

11:20

B

5

FA2000 2

Dalum IF 3

 1-2

11:20

C

6

Lundtofte B 3

FC Nakskov 2

 3-3

11:55

B/C

5

Munkebo BK

Hvidovre IF 3

 11-0

11:55

C

6

Tved BK 2

Lundtofte B 2

 2-3

11:55

C

7

Dalum IF 5

FA2000 3

 1-1

11:55

C

8

BSF 2

Dalum IF 4

 1-5

11:55

C

9

Bredballe IF 2

Lyngby B 3

 2-1

 

Runde 3

Kl.

Pulje

Bane

Hjemmehold

Udehold

Resultat

14:00

A

5

Bredballe IF 1

OB 1

 0-7

14:00

A

6

Næsby BK 1

Dalum IF 1

1-3 

14:00

A

7

BSF 1

Dalum IF 2

 2-3

14:00

A

8

Lundtofte B 1

Hvidovre IF 1

 5-1

14:00

A

9

Lyngby B 1

Tved BK 1

 6-1

14:00

B

10

FA2000 2

Tved BK 2

 5-1

14:35

B

5

FC Nakskov 1

Dalum IF 4

 3-2

14:35

B

6

FA2000 1

FC Nakskov 2

 3-0

14:35

B

7

Næsby BK 2

Lyngby B 2

 0-2

14:35

B

8

Lundtofte B 2

OB 2

 1-2

14:35

B/C

9

Munkebo BK

FA2000 3

 4-1

14:35

B

10

Hvidovre IF 2

Dalum IF 3

1-4 

15:10

 

5

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

15:10

C

6

Dalum IF 5

Lyngby B 3

 0-0

15:10

C

7

BSF 2

Bredballe IF 2

 1-3

15:10

C

8

Lundtofte B 3

Hvidovre IF 3

 3-1

15:10

 

9

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

 

Runde 4

Kl.

Pulje

Bane

Hjemmehold

Udehold

Resultat

15:45

B/C

5

Næsby BK 2

BSF 2

2-1 

15:45

A

6

Hvidovre IF 1

Dalum IF 1

 1-6

15:45

A

7

BSF 1

OB 1

 0-1

15:45

A

8

Lyngby B 1

Bredballe IF 1

 3-5

15:45

A

9

Lundtofte B 1

Næsby BK 1

 0-4

15:45

A/B

10

Tved BK 1

FA2000 1

 2-2

16:20

B

5

Dalum IF 3

OB 2

 3-0

16:20

A

6

Næsby BK 1

Dalum IF 2

1-2 

16:20

B

7

FC Nakskov 1

Lyngby B 3

8-1 

16:20

B

8

Tved BK 2

Lyngby B 2

3-3 

16:20

B

9

FA2000 2

Bredballe IF

4-1 

16:20

B/C

10

Lundtofte B 2

FC Nakskov 2

 5-1

16:55

 

1

Ledig bane

Ledig bane

 

16:55

C

2

FA2000 3

Bredballe IF 2

 3-3

16:55

C

3

Hvidovre IF 3

Lundtofte B 3

2-6 

16:55

C

4

Dalum IF 5

FC Nakskov 2

5-0 

16:55

B

5

Hvidovre IF 2

Næsby BK 2

1-2